Print

  
 
Date Title Venue
26.05.2012
11.00
Kilter Theatre with Future Museum presents: 'The Kamioneers’ Kingsmead Square (centre space)
26.05.2012
11.00 - 11.30
Counterfeit Theatre: The Chavs Kingsmead Square (centre space)
26.05.2012
12.00 - 12.45
La Brigata Dance Theatre - O.M.G.(Oh My Goddess) Kingsmead Square (centre space)
26.05.2012
12.00 - 12.30
Natasha McGhie - Felicity Footloose Abbey Courtyard
26.05.2012
12.00 - 12.10
Seeing Double Kingston Parade
26.05.2012
12.30 - 15.30
Will Dings - Art Class -GET DRAWN INTO THE FUN WITH LENNY STOBART Kingston Parade
26.05.2012
13.00 - 13.30
Frolicked Theatre - Never Too Old The Officers Club
26.05.2012
13.00 - 14.00
Bath Spa University International Shakespeare's Audiences Project Kingston Parade
26.05.2012
13.00 - 13.45
Le Navet Bete - The Travelling Quack Wagon Kingsmead Square (centre space)
26.05.2012
14.00 - 14.45
City of Bath College The Trial The Officers Club
26.05.2012
14.30 - 15.15
La Brigata Dance Theatre - O.M.G.(Oh My Goddess) Kingsmead Square (centre space)
26.05.2012
15.15 - 15.25
Seeing Double Kingsmead Square (centre space)
26.05.2012
15.30 - 16.00
Natasha McGhie - Felicity Footloose Kingsmead Square (centre space)
26.05.2012
16.00 - 16.45
City of Bath College The Trial The Officers Club
26.05.2012
21.00
An evening with DJ MUDDY - and his Golden Hammer Molloy's
27.05.2012
12.00 - 14.00
Two Destination Language - Journey of a Home Molloy's
27.05.2012
12.00
Room to Move presents Let There Be Birds St. Michaels Place
27.05.2012
13.00
Counterfeit Theatre - The Central Incompetence Agency Westgate Street
27.05.2012
13.00 - 16.00
Will Dings - Art Class - GET DRAWN INTO THE FUN WITH LENNY STOBART Kingsmead Square (centre space)
27.05.2012
13.00 - 13.45
Ramshacklicious - Fink Soup Kingsmead Square (centre space)
27.05.2012
13.00 - 16.00
Splendid Sparrows - Evolution Kingsmead Square (java space)
27.05.2012
13.00 - 13.30
La Brigata Dance Theatre - O.M.G.(Oh My Goddess) Kingsmead Square (java space)
27.05.2012
13.00 - 13.30
Fluff and Sparkle - Eccentric Dance SawClose
27.05.2012
13.00
Le Navet Bete - The Travelling Quack Wagon Stall Street
27.05.2012
13.00
Mind Blowers - THE OLYMPIC GENTS Kingsmead Square (centre space)
27.05.2012
13.00
Kilter Theatre with Future Museum presents: 'The Kamioneers’ Kingsmead Square (centre space)
27.05.2012
13.20 - 13.55
Naked Lunch An Ouch Entertainment and Zirk Theatre co-production SawClose
27.05.2012
13.30 - 14.00
Stickleback Plasticus - LONDON 1220 – Sending London back to the dark ages. Kingsmead Square (java space)
27.05.2012
13.30
Bath Spa University International Shakespeare's Audiences Project Stall Street
27.05.2012
13.45 - 14.15
Natasha McGhie - Felicity Footloose Kingsmead Square (centre space)
27.05.2012
14.00 - 14.45
Red Herring - That’s the Way to Do It SawClose
27.05.2012
14.15 - 14.45
Frolicked Theatre - Never Too Old Kingsmead Square (centre space)
27.05.2012
14.30 - 15.00
Fluff and Sparkle - Eccentric Dance Molloy's
27.05.2012
14.45 - 14.55
Seeing Double Kingsmead Square (centre space)
27.05.2012
14.45 - 15.15
Natasha McGhie - Felicity Footloose SawClose
27.05.2012
15.00 - 15.30
Stickleback Plasticus - LONDON 1220 – Sending London back to the dark ages. Molloy's
27.05.2012
15.15 - 16.00
Ramshacklicious - Fink Soup SawClose
27.05.2012
15.30 - 16.00
La Brigata Dance Theatre - O.M.G.(Oh My Goddess) Kingsmead Square (centre space)
27.05.2012
15.30 - 17.30
Two Destination Language - Journey of a Home Molloy's
27.05.2012
16.00 - 16.45
Red Herring - That’s the Way to Do It SawClose
27.05.2012
16.00
Le Navet Bete - The Travelling Quack Wagon Stall Street
27.05.2012
16.15 - 16.45
Frolicked Theatre - Never Too Old Kingsmead Square (java space)
27.05.2012
16.45 - 16.55
Seeing Double SawClose
27.05.2012
17.00 - 17.35
Naked Lunch An Ouch Entertainment and Zirk Theatre co-production SawClose
04.06.2012
13.00 - 17.00
‘Voyager’ A Natural Theatre / Peepolykuss / Bath Community collaboration Kingston Parade
06.06.2012
20.00
Bilbobasso: Polar The Spiegeltent, Bath Rec
31.05.2013
18.00 - 19.30
Ramshacklicious with The Sad Band Green Park Station
31.05.2013
19.30 - 20.00
Richard DeDomenici with ‘Popaganda Green Park Station
01.06.2013
11.30
La Brigata Green Park Station
01.06.2013
12.00
Honk Project with ‘Rag and Bone’ Green Park Station
01.06.2013
12.30
Stuff and Things with ‘GiTS’ and ‘The Thinker’ Riverside Path
01.06.2013
13.00 - 13.30
Captain Id of Splott The Scoop
01.06.2013
13.15
Electric Circus with ‘Mono the Monkey’ Riverside Path
01.06.2013
13.30 - 14.30
Half Human Theatre with ‘A Dickens of a Time’ The Scoop
01.06.2013
14.00
La Brigata with ‘Dance!’ Riverside Path
01.06.2013
14.00
Mattress Circus with ‘Heights’ The Scoop
01.06.2013
14.30
Play People with ‘Murphy & McManus - Hazard Lords The Scoop
01.06.2013
14.30
Honk Project with ‘Rag and Bone’ Riverside Path
01.06.2013
15.00 - 15.30
Captain Id of Splott: The Scoop
01.06.2013
15.15
Stuff and Things with ‘GiTS’ and ‘The Thinker’ Riverside Path
01.06.2013
16.15
Half Human Theatre with ‘A Dickens of a Time’ The Scoop
01.06.2013
17.00
Play People with ‘Murphy & McManus - Hazard Lords The Scoop
02.06.2013
13.00
The Funeral Boys Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
13.00
The Delegates with Bob a Job Bankers Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
13.00 - 15.00
Young Natural Theatre Co with ‘Spa’ Abbey Courtyard
02.06.2013
13.00
Electric Circus with ‘Mono the Monkey’ SawClose
02.06.2013
13.30
Infinity Dance Co with ‘Enchantment’ Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
13.30
La Brigata Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
13.45
Marie – Louise Flexon with Charlie’s Big Heart Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
13.45
Blah de Blah with [WO]MEN Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
13.45
Circomedia SawClose
02.06.2013
14.15
Wet Picnic with ‘The Dinner Table’ SawClose
02.06.2013
14.15
Natural Diversions Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
14.15
The Delegates with Bob a Job Bankers Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
14.40
Mattress Circus with ‘Heights’ SawClose
02.06.2013
14.45
Circomedia Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
14.45
Marie – Louise Flexon with Charlie’s Big Heart Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
15.10
Stuff and Things with ‘GiTS’ and ‘The Thinker’ SawClose
02.06.2013
15.15
Electric Circus with ‘Mono the Monkey’ Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
15.30
Electric Circus with ‘Mono the Monkey’ SawClose
02.06.2013
16.00
Infinity Dance Co with ‘Enchantment’ Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
16.00
Blah de Blah with [WO]MEN SawClose
02.06.2013
16.10
Mattress Circus with ‘Heights’ Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
16.30
The Funeral Boys SawClose
02.06.2013
16.30
La Brigata with ‘Dance!’ SawClose
02.06.2013
16.30
The Delegates with Bob a Job Bankers Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
16.45
Circomedia SawClose
02.06.2013
17.00
Infinity Dance Co with ‘Enchantment’ Kingsmead Square (centre space)
02.06.2013
17.15
Wet Picnic with ‘The Dinner Table’ SawClose
02.06.2013
17.40
Stuff and Things with ‘GiTS’ and ‘The Thinker’ SawClose
02.06.2013
18.00
The Funeral Boys SawClose
02.06.2013
18.00
Marie – Louise Flexon with Charlie’s Big Heart SawClose
31.05.2014
Stuff & Things The Scoop
31.05.2014
Tit For Tat The Scoop
31.05.2014
Street Art The Scoop
31.05.2014
Bench Mimbre -
31.05.2014
The Piano Theatre The Scoop
31.05.2014
La Brigata The Scoop
01.06.2014
Circle of Two SawClose
01.06.2014
Stuff & Things Kingsmead Square (centre space)
01.06.2014
Dot Comedy Kingsmead Square (centre space)
01.06.2014
Darryl Carrington SawClose
01.06.2014
Fly in a Pie Puppet Theatre SawClose
01.06.2014
Tit For Tat Kingsmead Square (centre space)
01.06.2014
Charlotte Newman -
01.06.2014
Street Art Kingsmead Square (centre space)
01.06.2014
Bench Mimbre -
01.06.2014
The Piano Theatre Kingsmead Square (centre space)

Page 1 of 3

Export to ics (for outlook, google calendar, etc...)